ABC  ABC
Umwelt

Ausbilder für SK-Süßwasserbiologie

PLZ Gebiete

00000-19999 20000-39999 40000-69999 70000-99999
 

PLZ-Gebiet 00000-19999
 

PLZ Name Vorname E-Mail
D-02827 Xylander Willy willi.xylander(at)t-online.de
D-02827 Zumkowski-Xylander Helgawilli.xylander(at)t-online.de
D-04275 Weiß Joachimjaschin.weiss(at)t-online.de
D-06188 Raith Holgerraith.holger(at)web.de
D-06343 Leicht Hans-Holgerhhleicht(at)googlemail.com
D-06846 Maack Gerd gerd.maack(at)vdst.de
D-07751 Günther Horst horst.guenther(at)crossmatch.com
D-09221 Mählmann Jens jens.maehlmann(at)web.de
D-09599 Pohl Thomas thomas.pohl(at)freiberg-online.info
D-10439 Giese Christoph christoph.giese(at)probiogen.de
D-10625 Grospietsch Thorsten grospie(at)zedat.fu-berlin.de
D-12357 Demski Daniela umwelt(at)taucheninberlin.de 
D-14482 Reichert Kerstin umwelt(at)ltsv-brandenburg.de
D-15711 Frohme Marcus marcus.frohme(at)tfh-wildau.de
D-18334 Osterland Andreas  rana59(at)arcor.de
D-18439 Leopold Peter umwelt(at)ltv-mv.de
 

PLZ-Gebiet 20000-39999
 

PLZ Name Vorname E-Mail
D-20251 Tegge Klaus Thorsten teggehh(at)aol.com
D-22525 Krüger Dagmar umwelt(at)htsb-ev.de
D-24106 Schaber Matthias umwelt(at)tlv-sh.de
D-24991 Langmaack Jan janlangmaack@gmx.de
D-26125 Schuster Wolfgang wolfgang.schuster(at)tln-ev.de
D-28111 Bruder Katrin kbruder(at)gmx.net
D-28215 Habel Birte umwelt(at)ltv-bremen.de
D-28355 Mayer Michaela mm(at)michaela-mayer.de
D-28865 Gieseke Armin argie(at)t-online.de
D-28865 Wedemeyer Andreas 1vors(at)ltv-bremen.de
D-31226 Grobe Christine christine.grobe(at)gmx.de
D-31303 Meyer Michael info(at)michael-meyer-home.de
D-35083 Jacob Ralf jacobr20(at)t-online.de
D-35578 Diesendorf Werner wdiesendorf(at)t-online.de
D-36041 Mayer Hans-Peter pmayer.fd(at)t-online.de
D-38110 Zakel Arnd arnd.zakel(at)t-online.de
D-39443 Tappenbeck Lutz lutz.tappenbeck(at)t-online.de
 

PLZ-Gebiet 40000-69999
 

PLZ Name Vorname E-Mail
D-40589Allenstein Jörgj.allenstein(at)web.de
D-41469 Eßer Markus markus.esser(at)kti.polizei.nrw.de
D-41569 Persè Ralf ralf.perse(at)planet-interkom.de
D-42551 Paster Markus markus.paster(at)uni-due.de
D-45149 van Treeck Peter peter.van-treeck(at)uni-due.de
D-53567 Borsch Peter peterborsch(at)gmx.de 
D-53567 Jöbgen Angelika angelika.joebgen(at)freenet.de
D-53797 Zimmermann Klaus k.zim-lohmar(at)t-online.de
D-55743 Irmer Uwe uwe.irmer(at)gmx.de
D-61184 Schmidt Bernd umwelt(at)htsv.de
D-61440 Knepel Gerd g.knepel(at)t-online.de
D-66115 Fickert Yvonne umwelt(at)stsb.de
D-66740 Henne Alfred ahennesls(at)aol.com
D-66879 Czubatinski Lars czubatinski(at)web.de
D-66909 Durst René  renederblubbi(at)web.de
D-67261 Bohn Manfred manfred.bohn1(at)gmx.de
D-68219 Vogel Till till.vogel(at)web.de 
 

PLZ-Gebiet 70000-99999
 

PLZ Name Vorname E-Mail
D-70565 Brümmer Franz franz.bruemmer(at)bio.uni-stuttgart.de
D-70569 Strohmeier Stephan strohmeier(at)freshx.de
D-70597 Zucht Wolfgang wolfi(at)lm-schwaben.de
D-72070 Schill Ralph ralph.schill(at)uni-tuebingen.de
D-72070 Hengherr Steffen steffen_hengherr(at)web.de
D-72760 Fritz Gisela gisela.fritz(at)bio.uni-stuttgart.de
D-72762 Laiple Tina Laiple(at)yahoo.deLaiple(at)yahoo.deLaiple(at)yahoo.de
D-75045 Arbogast Wolfgang wolfgang.arbogast(at)polymer.uka.de
D-76669 Leist Norbert norbert.leist(at)bio-geo.uni-karlsruhe.de
D-80639 Niesslbeck Peter umwelt(at)bltv-ev.de
D-80999 GruppLarissa grupp.larissa(at)googlemail.com
D-81373 Hornburger Peter peter.hornburger(at)arcor.de
D-82110 Uldschmid Dr. Andreasandreas.uldschmid(at)web.de
D-83135 Scherner Uwe uwe.scherner(at)t-online.de
D-99423 Erfurth Uli uli.erfurth(at)gmx.de
D-99441 GöbelEngelhardt engelhardt.goebel(at)gmx.de